Mūsu nodarbību saraksts Rīgā: VEF

List of our classes in Riga: VEF

Before registering for the lesson, please read our studio rules:

 

List of our classes in Riga: VEF

Monday

TWERK Intro

Rita

9:30 - 10:30

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Jana)

10:30 - 11:45

PD First Steps

Beginners (Alyona Amber)

12:00 - 13:15

Exotic ONLINE

Sasha Meow

13:00 - 14:15

PD Exotic

All levels (Alyona Amber)

16:30 - 17:45

PD Basic

STEP 2 - 6+ months (Sasha Meow)

18:00 - 19:15

PD First Steps

Beginners (Alina)

18:00 - 19:15

EXOTICAL TECHNIQUE

Base / Beginners (Alyona Amber)

19:30 - 20:45

Exotic ONLINE

Sasha Meow

19:30 - 20:45

Tuesday

PD Combo / Spin

Intermediate (Sasha Meow)

10:30 - 11:45

PD Exotic

Beginner level (Sasha Meow)

12:00 - 13:15

PD Exotic (Low Flow)

New group (Beginners) Nastya

17:00 - 18:00

Dance On Pole

3+ months (Sasha Meow)

18:00 - 19:15

Pole Sport Kids

Alina

18:00 - 19:15

PD MIX

All levels (Alina)

19:30 - 20:45

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Jana)

19:30 - 20:45

Wednesday

Body Flex

Anush

08:30 - 9:30

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Anush)

09:30 - 11:00

PD Exotic (Old School)

New group (Beginners) Santa

12:00 - 13:15

Exotic ONLINE

Alyona Amber

13:00 - 14:15

PD Basic

STEP 2 - 6+ months (Sasha Meow)

16:30 - 17:45

PD Exotic

All levels (Sasha Meow)

18:00 - 19:15

PD First Steps

New group (Beginners) Dasha

18:00 - 19:15

EXOTICAL TECHNIQUE

Base / Beginners (Sasha Meow)

19:30 - 20:45

Exotic ONLINE

Alyona Amber

20:00 - 21:15

Thursday

TWERK Intro

Rita

9:30 - 10:30

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Jana)

10:30 - 11:45

PD First Steps

Beginners (Alyona Amber)

12:00 - 13:15

Exotic HARD

Alyona Amber

16:30 - 17:45

Exotic FLOW

Alyona Amber

18:00 - 19:15

PD Exotic

Beginners (Alina)

18:00 - 19:15

PD First Steps

Beginners (Alina)

19:30 - 20:45

Sunday

PD Exotic (Low Flow)

New group (MIX group) Nastya

10:30 - 11:30

PD Exotic

Intermediate (Sasha Meow)

10:30 - 11:45

PD Exotic

Beginner level (Sasha Meow)

12:00 - 13:15

Friday

PD Exotic

All levels (Sasha Meow)

10:30 - 11:45

Pole Dance MIX

All levels (Sasha Meow)

12:00 - 13:15

Pole Sport Kids

Alina

16:30 - 17:45

Pole Sport

Alina

18:00 - 19:15

Acrobatics

Alina

19:30 - 20:45

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Jana)

19:30 - 20:45

Saturday

Mega-Stretching

Stretching (Anush)

10:00 - 11:30

Mega-Stretching KIDS

Anush

12:00 - 13:00

List of our classes in Riga: Agenskalns

 
Monday

Kids (6-8) Dancing

Anush

17:00 - 18:00

Dance Fitness

New group (Anush)

18:30 - 19:30

Mega-Stretching

Anush

19:30 - 20:45

Tuesday

PD Exotic (Sensual)

Beginners (Santa)

10:30 - 11:45

PD First Step

Beginners (Santa)

12:00 - 13:15

Lady Style

New Dance Class - Beginners (Alyona Amber)

18:30 -19: 30

PD Exotic

New group (Beginners) Alyona Amber

19:45 - 21:00

Wednesday

PD Exotic (Low Flow)

New group (Beginners) Nastya

17:00 - 18:00

Aerial Acrobatics

Alina

18:00 - 19:15

PD Firts Steps

Beginners (Alina)

19:30 - 20:45

Thursday

PD Exotic (Old School)

New group (Beginners) Santa

10:30 - 11:45

PD First Step

Beginners (Santa)

12:00 - 13:15

Kids (6-8) Dancing

Anush

17:00 - 18:00

Face Fitness / Body Flex

Anush

Mega-Stretching

Anush

19:30 - 20:45

Piektdiena

PD Exotic (Low Flow)

Jauna grupa (Iesācēji) Nastya

17:00 – 18:00

PD Basic

MIX grupa (Sasha Meow)

18:00 - 19:15

PD Exotic

MIX grupa (Sasha Meow)

19:30 - 20:45

Saturday

Aerial Acrobatics

Alina

10:30 - 11:45

PD Firts Steps

New group / Beginners (Alina)

11:30 - 12:45

Mega-Stretching KIDS

Anush

15:30 - 16:30

Sunday

Pole Choreography

Santa

18:00 - 19:15

Pole Trick & Combo

Santa

19:30 - 21:00

© 2020 by Feel Good workout, SIA .  Powered by Kirils Volgins